Klassement

Kalender seizoen 2018 - 2019

PLOEGGSGWVLGLDVDTPT
1FC De Florre Harelbeke261826824260
2Sportvrienden Waregem2618621035256
3VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261376847345
4Electro Depuydt Kuurne261394554743
5SV Ingooigem2611114707337
6Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk2610106677436
7Eendracht Vichte269107676734
8N'Yzer Stasegem26899496233
9Club Rugge Avelgem2610142727432
10SDJ Bellegem268144697928
11BVC De Flandriens 267127667628
12The Rangers Moorslede267136476127
13FC Leiejongens Deinze267145578226
14Eendracht Grammene267154537925