Vlvb

2023 / 2024 2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zat 1ste Zat 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat 3de a Zat 3de b Zat 3de c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3



Uitslagen
220124/02/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 4 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
220224/02/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
220324/02/2414:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 FC Lauwe
220424/02/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 1 Sporting Grammene
220524/02/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
220624/02/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
220724/02/2416:15FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 4 Olympic Comines
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie191630682248
2FC Lauwe191351754040
3The Rangers Moorslede191360743839
4Sporting Grammene191243843939
5FC Damberd Bavikhove191171404034
6SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve191072705332
7FC Leiejongens Deinze191072524132
8Eendracht Grammene19883666527
9Olympic Comines19793525324
10FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.196112557320
11FC Astrid Kuurne195122396817
12SV The Sharks / Fools Garden1941415211013
13FC Par Hasard Anzegem193142266511
14Telstarboys Nazareth193142438911

Matchday 1
201102/09/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
201202/09/2314:30FC Lauwe 3 - 6 Sporting Grammene
201302/09/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 0 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201402/09/2314:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
201502/09/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
201602/09/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 3 FC Damberd Bavikhove
201702/09/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 11 - 4 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
Matchday 2
202109/09/2314:30Sporting Grammene 7 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
202209/09/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 5 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
202309/09/2317:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 2 FC Lauwe
202409/09/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 7 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
202509/09/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
202623/12/2316:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 1 Olympic Comines
202709/09/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 5 - 9 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 3
203116/09/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203216/09/2314:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 1 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
203316/09/2314:30FC Lauwe 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
203416/09/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
203516/09/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
203616/09/2314:30Olympic Comines 4 - 1 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
203716/09/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 8 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 4
204123/09/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 6 FC Astrid Kuurne
204223/09/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 2 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
204323/09/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 3 FC Lauwe
204423/12/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 1 Sporting Grammene
204523/09/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
204623/09/2313:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 1 - 8 FC Leiejongens Deinze
204723/09/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 5
205130/09/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 3 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
205230/09/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 0 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
205330/09/2314:30FC Lauwe 2 - 3 FC Damberd Bavikhove
205430/09/2314:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
205530/09/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 8 - 3 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
205630/09/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
205730/09/2314:30Olympic Comines 0 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 6
206107/10/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
206207/10/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
206304/11/2314:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 1 - 13 FC Lauwe
206407/10/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 Sporting Grammene
206507/10/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
206607/10/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
206707/10/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 6 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 7
207114/10/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 1 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
207214/10/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
207314/10/2314:30FC Lauwe 0 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
207414/10/2314:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
207514/10/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
207614/10/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
207714/10/2314:30Olympic Comines 0 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 8
208121/10/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
208221/10/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
208321/10/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 FC Lauwe
208421/10/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 3 - 14 Sporting Grammene
208521/10/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 4 Olympic Comines
208621/10/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 8 - 4 Telstarboys Nazareth
208721/10/2316:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 5 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 9
209128/10/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
209228/10/2315:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 6 - 1 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
209328/10/2314:30FC Lauwe 4 - 0 Olympic Comines
209428/10/2314:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
209528/10/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
209628/10/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 5 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
209728/10/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 5 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 10
210111/11/2314:30Olympic Comines 2 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
210211/11/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
210311/11/2314:30FC Lauwe 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
210411/11/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 5 Sporting Grammene
210516/12/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
210611/11/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
210711/11/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 4 - 5 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 11
211116/12/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
211230/12/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 0 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
211316/12/2314:30FC Lauwe 6 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
211430/12/2314:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 6 Olympic Comines
211530/12/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 7 - 3 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
211616/12/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
211716/12/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 12
212125/11/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 3 FC Astrid Kuurne
212225/11/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 5 FC Lauwe
212325/11/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
212425/11/2314:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
212525/11/2314:30Olympic Comines 0 - 7 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
212625/11/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 4 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
212725/11/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 13
213102/12/2316:30FC Astrid Kuurne 3 - 7 FC Lauwe
213202/12/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 3 - 1 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
213302/12/2314:30Sporting Grammene 7 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
213402/12/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
213502/12/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
213602/12/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
213702/12/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 4 Olympic Comines
Matchday 14
214109/12/2313:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 2 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
214209/12/2314:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 3 FC Lauwe
214309/12/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
214409/12/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 4 Olympic Comines
214509/12/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
214609/12/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
214709/12/2315:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 15
215106/01/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 6 Sporting Grammene
215227/01/2414:30Eendracht Grammene 7 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
215306/01/2414:30FC Lauwe 3 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215406/01/2414:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 7 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
215506/01/2415:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 5 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
215606/01/2414:30Olympic Comines 4 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
215706/01/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 2 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
Matchday 16
216113/01/2414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
216213/01/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 6 Sporting Grammene
216313/01/2414:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 8 FC Lauwe
216413/01/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
216513/01/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
216613/01/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 1 - 7 Olympic Comines
216713/01/2414:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 10 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 17
217123/03/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
217223/03/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
217323/03/2414:30FC Lauwe   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
217423/03/2414:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217523/03/2414:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
217623/03/2415:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
217723/03/2414:30Olympic Comines   -   Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 18
218103/02/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
218203/02/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 6 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
218303/02/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 1 FC Lauwe
218403/02/2414:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 7 Sporting Grammene
218503/02/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 4 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
218603/02/2414:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
218703/02/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede 7 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 19
219110/02/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
219210/02/2414:30Olympic Comines 3 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
219310/02/2414:30FC Lauwe 4 - 1 SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
219410/02/2414:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
219510/02/2414:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 6 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
219610/02/2415:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
219710/02/2414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 20
220124/02/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden 4 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
220224/02/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
220324/02/2414:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 FC Lauwe
220424/02/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 1 Sporting Grammene
220524/02/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
220624/02/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
220724/02/2416:15FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 4 Olympic Comines
Matchday 21
221102/03/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne   -   Eendracht Grammene
221202/03/2414:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
221302/03/2414:30FC Lauwe   -   The Rangers Moorslede
221402/03/2414:30Sporting Grammene   -   SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
221502/03/2414:30Olympic Comines   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
221602/03/2414:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
221702/03/2414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 22
222109/03/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Astrid Kuurne
222209/03/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
222309/03/2414:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Lauwe
222409/03/2414:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sporting Grammene
222509/03/2415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
222609/03/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
222709/03/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 23
223116/03/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne   -   Olympic Comines
223216/03/2415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
223316/03/2414:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Lauwe
223416/03/2414:30Sporting Grammene   -   The Rangers Moorslede
223516/03/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
223616/03/2414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Eendracht Grammene
223716/03/2414:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
Matchday 24
224113/04/2415:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Astrid Kuurne
224213/04/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
224313/04/2415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC Lauwe
224413/04/2414:30Olympic Comines   -   Sporting Grammene
224513/04/2415:30SV The Sharks / Fools Garden   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
224613/04/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
224713/04/2414:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 25
225120/04/2416:30FC Astrid Kuurne   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
225220/04/2414:30FC Lauwe   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
225320/04/2414:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
225420/04/2414:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Eendracht Grammene
225520/04/2414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Olympic Comines
225620/04/2414:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
225720/04/2414:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 26
226127/04/2414:30FC Lauwe   -   FC Astrid Kuurne
226227/04/2414:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   SV The Sharks / Fools Garden
226327/04/2415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   Sporting Grammene
226427/04/2414:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
226527/04/2415:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
226627/04/2414:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
226727/04/2414:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth