Kalender


Matchday 1
101104/09/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 7 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
101204/09/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 7 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
101304/09/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
101404/09/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
101504/09/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
101604/09/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
101704/09/2114:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 2
102111/09/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
102211/09/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 SV Ingooigem
102311/09/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
102411/09/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102511/09/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
102611/09/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102711/09/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 5 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 3
103118/09/2114:00Oostrozebeke FC 9 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
103218/09/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103318/09/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
103418/09/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
103518/09/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 4 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
103618/09/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
103718/09/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 6 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 4
104125/09/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 0 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
104225/09/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
104325/09/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
104425/09/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104525/09/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 8 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104625/09/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 1 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
104725/09/2114:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 5
105102/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
105202/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
105302/10/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
105402/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
105502/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
105602/10/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
105702/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 6
106109/10/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 2 - 7 Oostrozebeke FC
106209/10/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106309/10/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 7 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
106409/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106509/10/2114:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106609/10/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 4 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
106709/10/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 7
107116/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
107216/10/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
107316/10/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 3 SV Ingooigem
107416/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
107516/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
107616/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
107716/10/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 8
108123/10/2114:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 4 Oostrozebeke FC
108223/10/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
108323/10/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 6 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
108423/10/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 4 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
108523/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108623/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
108723/10/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 2 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 9
109130/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 1 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
109230/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
109330/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
109430/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
109530/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 4 Den Truuk Stasegem
109630/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
109730/10/2114:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 10
110106/11/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
110206/11/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110306/11/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
110406/11/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 7 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
110506/11/2115:15SDJ Bellegem 2 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
110606/11/2114:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
110706/11/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 11
111113/11/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
111213/11/2116:00SDJ Bellegem 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
111313/11/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111413/11/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111513/11/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
111613/11/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 6 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
111713/11/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 1 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 12
112120/11/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
112220/11/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
112320/11/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
112420/11/2114:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
112520/11/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
112620/11/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 2 - 6 SDJ Bellegem
112720/11/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 3 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 13
113104/12/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
113204/12/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
113318/12/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113404/12/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 5 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
113504/12/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 4 Den Truuk Stasegem
113604/12/2114:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 2 SV Ingooigem
113704/12/2114:30Sportvrienden Waregem 8 - 6 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 14
114111/12/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 4 Oostrozebeke FC
114211/12/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
114329/01/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114429/01/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114511/12/2114:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
114611/12/2115:15SDJ Bellegem 7 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
114711/12/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 5 - 3 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 15
115108/01/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 5 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
115208/01/2214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
115308/01/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
115408/01/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 8 Sportvrienden Waregem
115508/01/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
115608/01/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
115708/01/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 16
116115/01/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
116215/01/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
116315/01/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
116415/01/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116515/01/2215:15SDJ Bellegem 3 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
116615/01/2214:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116715/01/2214:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 17
117122/01/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 0 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
117222/01/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
117322/01/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
117422/01/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
117522/01/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
117622/01/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
117722/01/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 18
118105/02/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
118205/02/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
118305/02/2215:15SDJ Bellegem 5 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
118405/02/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
118505/02/2214:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118605/02/2214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
118705/02/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 19
119112/02/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 0 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
119212/02/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
119312/02/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
119412/02/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
119512/02/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 6 SV Ingooigem
119612/02/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
119712/02/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 20
120119/02/2214:00BVC De Flandriens 6 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
120219/02/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
120319/02/2214:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
120419/02/2215:15SDJ Bellegem 6 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
120519/02/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 8 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120619/02/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
120716/04/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 21
121105/03/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 7 SV Ingooigem
121205/03/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
121305/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
121405/03/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 8 BVC De Flandriens
121505/03/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121605/03/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
121705/03/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 22
122112/03/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 0 Oostrozebeke FC
122212/03/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
122312/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122412/03/2214:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
122512/03/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 0 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122612/03/2214:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
122712/03/2215:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 7 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 23
123126/03/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123226/03/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
123326/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
123426/03/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
123526/03/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
123626/03/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
123726/03/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 24
124102/04/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
124202/04/2216:15Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
124302/04/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 8 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
124402/04/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
124502/04/2214:00BVC De Flandriens 0 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
124602/04/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
124702/04/2214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 25
125123/04/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125223/04/2216:00Eendracht Grammene 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
125323/04/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
125423/04/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
125523/04/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125623/04/2215:15SDJ Bellegem 9 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
125723/04/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 26
126130/04/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 Oostrozebeke FC
126230/04/2214:00Eendracht Vichte 7 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
126330/04/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
126430/04/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
126519/03/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
126630/04/2214:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
126730/04/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem