Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Oostrozebeke FC161132703635
2Sportvrienden Waregem161042634032
3FC De Florre Harelbeke151041453531
4Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk15942503029
5Electro Depuydt Kuurne16862575326
6BVC De Flandriens 16745494626
7SDJ Bellegem16763575224
8Den Truuk Stasegem16664333622
9Eendracht Grammene16691455919
10Short Turn United Dentergem15465415117
11SV Ingooigem165101424816
12Eendracht Vichte16493374915
13VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer154110375912
14FC Heirweg Anzegem16211324569