Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Eendracht Grammene171322552541
2Oostrozebeke FC171232703538
3't Bankske Wevelgem171241533137
4VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem171250652936
5Young Boys Pallieters171052502532
6FC Corgas Deinze 17953382830
7Telstarboys Nazareth17962564429
8VC Menen17881554725
9FC Leiejongens Deinze176110536518
10Olympic Comines17593365318
11Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster17494263816
12FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie17212332609
13FC 't Schipke Lauwe17212334749
14't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke17215029986