Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Lindenhoek Kruisem530216711
2Olympic Comines430114510
3The Rangers Moorslede53201289
4FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie532013119
5FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.4202748
6SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve4112795
7Het Kippenhof4121964
8FC Leiejongens Deinze4121584
9Sporting Grammene41216144
10Telstarboys Nazareth41309123
11FC Par Hasard Anzegem51408163
12Eendracht Grammene4022392