Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke261754744955
2Sportvrienden Waregem2617631055954
3Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261484784846
4Oostrozebeke FC261493897345
5SDJ Bellegem261295947541
6Electro Depuydt Kuurne261295837441
7Short Turn United Dentergem261196746739
8BVC De Flandriens 261196808339
9Den Truuk Stasegem26998495435
10SV Ingooigem269152707929
11Eendracht Vichte267118596829
12VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer268171619025
13Eendracht Grammene267172639823
14FC Heirweg Anzegem263185319314