Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke660029818
2Eendracht Grammene650119516
3Oostrozebeke FC6510271215
4Sportvrienden Waregem6312181111
5Short Turn United Dentergem6312131011
6SV Ingooigem6321121110
7FC Heirweg Anzegem6321131310
8SDJ Bellegem633016189
9Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk623114197
10BVC De Flandriens 624014186
11Den Truuk Stasegem60339193
12Eendracht Vichte60429162
13VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer60517231
14Electro Depuydt Kuurne60608250

Matchday 1
101105/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101230/01/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
101305/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
101405/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
101530/01/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
101605/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
101705/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 2
102112/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
102212/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102312/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
102410/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
102512/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
102612/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
102712/09/2014:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 3
103119/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
103219/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103319/09/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103419/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
103519/09/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
103619/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
103719/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 4
104126/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
104226/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104326/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
104426/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
104526/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
104626/09/2014:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104726/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 5
105103/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 SV Ingooigem
105203/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105303/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC 7 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
105403/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
105503/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
105603/10/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105703/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 7 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 6
106110/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
106210/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
106310/10/2014:00BVC De Flandriens 2 - 4 Oostrozebeke FC
106410/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
106510/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
106610/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106710/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 7
107117/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
107217/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107317/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
107417/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
107517/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
107617/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRSV Ingooigem
107717/10/2013:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
Matchday 8
108124/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTREendracht Grammene
108224/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
108324/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTROostrozebeke FC
108424/10/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
108524/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
108624/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTREendracht Vichte
108724/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 9
109107/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
109207/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109307/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
109406/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109507/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
109607/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
109707/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 10
110114/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTREendracht Grammene
110214/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
110314/11/2013:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTROostrozebeke FC
110414/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
110514/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRSV Ingooigem
110614/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
110714/11/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 11
111121/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
111221/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111321/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
111421/11/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
111521/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
111621/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
111721/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 12
112128/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTREendracht Grammene
112228/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTROostrozebeke FC
112328/11/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
112428/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRSV Ingooigem
112528/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
112628/11/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
112728/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 13
113105/12/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTROostrozebeke FC
113205/12/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113324/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
113405/12/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
113505/12/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
113605/12/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
113705/12/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
Matchday 14
114130/01/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Grammene
114205/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
114330/01/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
114430/01/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   SDJ Bellegem
114505/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
114630/01/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
114730/01/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 15
115110/04/2114:00Eendracht Grammene   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
115210/04/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115310/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
115412/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
115510/04/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SV Ingooigem
115610/04/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
115710/04/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 16
116109/01/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
116209/01/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
116309/01/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Oostrozebeke FC
116409/01/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
116509/01/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
116609/01/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   SDJ Bellegem
116709/01/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 17
117116/01/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Eendracht Vichte
117216/01/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117316/01/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SV Ingooigem
117416/01/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
117516/01/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
117616/01/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
117716/01/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 18
118123/01/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Grammene
118223/01/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118323/01/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Oostrozebeke FC
118423/01/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
118523/01/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
118623/01/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
118723/01/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 19
119106/02/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
119206/02/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119306/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   BVC De Flandriens
119406/02/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SV Ingooigem
119506/02/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
119606/02/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119706/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 20
120113/02/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Grammene
120213/02/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Vichte
120313/02/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
120413/02/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
120513/02/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
120613/02/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
120713/02/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 21
121127/02/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121227/02/2113:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121327/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
121427/02/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   BVC De Flandriens
121527/02/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
121603/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SV Ingooigem
121727/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 22
122106/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Grammene
122206/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
122306/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
122407/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
122506/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122606/03/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
122706/03/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 23
123113/03/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   SDJ Bellegem
123213/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123313/03/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
123413/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
123513/03/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
123613/03/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123713/03/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 24
124120/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
124220/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
124320/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
124420/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
124520/03/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   SV Ingooigem
124620/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
124720/03/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 25
125117/04/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
125217/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125317/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
125417/04/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125517/04/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
125617/04/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   BVC De Flandriens
125717/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 26
126124/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Grammene
126224/04/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BVC De Flandriens
126305/12/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
126424/04/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
126524/04/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
126624/04/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
126724/04/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Vichte