Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke660029818
2Eendracht Grammene650119516
3Oostrozebeke FC6510271215
4Sportvrienden Waregem6312181111
5Short Turn United Dentergem6312131011
6SV Ingooigem6321121110
7FC Heirweg Anzegem6321131310
8SDJ Bellegem633016189
9Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk623114197
10BVC De Flandriens 624014186
11Den Truuk Stasegem60339193
12Eendracht Vichte60429162
13VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer60517231
14Electro Depuydt Kuurne60608250

Matchday 1
101105/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101220/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
101305/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
101405/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
101520/02/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTREendracht Vichte
101605/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
101705/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 2
102112/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
102212/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102312/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
102410/04/2114:00Eendracht Vichte NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
102512/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
102612/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
102712/09/2014:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 3
103119/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
103219/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103319/09/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103419/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
103519/09/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
103619/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
103719/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 4
104126/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
104226/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104326/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
104426/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
104526/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
104626/09/2014:00BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104726/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 5
105103/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 SV Ingooigem
105203/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105303/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC 7 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
105403/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
105503/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
105603/10/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105703/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 7 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 6
106110/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
106210/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
106310/10/2014:00BVC De Flandriens 2 - 4 Oostrozebeke FC
106410/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
106510/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
106610/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106710/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 7
107117/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
107217/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107317/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
107417/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
107517/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
107617/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRSV Ingooigem
107717/10/2013:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
Matchday 8
108124/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTREendracht Grammene
108224/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
108324/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTROostrozebeke FC
108424/10/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
108524/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
108624/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTREendracht Vichte
108724/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 9
109107/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
109207/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109307/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
109406/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109507/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
109607/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
109707/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 10
110114/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTREendracht Grammene
110214/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
110314/11/2013:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTROostrozebeke FC
110414/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
110514/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRSV Ingooigem
110614/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
110714/11/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 11
111121/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
111221/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111321/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
111421/11/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
111521/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
111621/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
111721/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 12
112128/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTREendracht Grammene
112228/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTROostrozebeke FC
112328/11/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
112428/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRSV Ingooigem
112528/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
112628/11/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
112728/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 13
113105/12/2014:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTROostrozebeke FC
113205/12/2014:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113324/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
113405/12/2014:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
113505/12/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
113605/12/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
113705/12/2014:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
Matchday 14
114120/02/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTREendracht Grammene
114205/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
114320/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
114420/02/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
114505/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
114620/02/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
114720/02/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 15
115110/04/2114:00Eendracht Grammene NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
115210/04/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115310/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
115412/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
115510/04/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRSV Ingooigem
115610/04/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
115710/04/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
Matchday 16
116127/03/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTREendracht Grammene
116227/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
116327/03/2116:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTROostrozebeke FC
116427/03/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
116527/03/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
116627/03/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
116727/03/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 17
117101/05/2114:00Eendracht Grammene NEUTREendracht Vichte
117201/05/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117301/05/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRSV Ingooigem
117401/05/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
117501/05/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
117601/05/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
117701/05/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 18
118108/05/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTREendracht Grammene
118208/05/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
118308/05/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTROostrozebeke FC
118408/05/2114:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
118508/05/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
118608/05/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
118708/05/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
Matchday 19
119115/05/2114:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
119215/05/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119315/05/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
119415/05/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRSV Ingooigem
119515/05/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
119615/05/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
119715/05/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 20
120113/02/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTREendracht Grammene
120213/02/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTREendracht Vichte
120313/02/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTROostrozebeke FC
120413/02/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
120513/02/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
120613/02/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
120713/02/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 21
121127/02/2114:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121227/02/2113:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121327/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
121427/02/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
121527/02/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
121603/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRSV Ingooigem
121727/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 22
122106/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTREendracht Grammene
122206/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRSV Ingooigem
122306/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTROostrozebeke FC
122407/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
122506/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
122606/03/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
122706/03/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 23
123113/03/2116:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
123213/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123313/03/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
123413/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
123513/03/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
123613/03/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123713/03/2114:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
Matchday 24
124120/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTREendracht Grammene
124220/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
124320/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTROostrozebeke FC
124420/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
124520/03/2114:00BVC De Flandriens NEUTRSV Ingooigem
124620/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
124720/03/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTREendracht Vichte
Matchday 25
125117/04/2114:30Eendracht Grammene NEUTRShort Turn United Dentergem
125217/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTRVK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125317/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem NEUTRFC Heirweg Anzegem
125417/04/2114:30SV Ingooigem NEUTRSparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125517/04/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem NEUTRSDJ Bellegem
125617/04/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
125717/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte NEUTRFC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 26
126124/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC NEUTREendracht Grammene
126224/04/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer NEUTRBVC De Flandriens
126305/12/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem NEUTRSportvrienden Waregem
126424/04/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke NEUTRSV Ingooigem
126524/04/2113:30FC Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRDen Truuk Stasegem
126624/04/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk NEUTRElectro Depuydt Kuurne
126724/04/2114:30SDJ Bellegem NEUTREendracht Vichte