Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Calcio Kortrijk2622221093268
2Sportwereld Kerkhove2620421193962
3Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.261592796247
4FC Beebop Menen261196676039
5VC De Sportwereld Lauwe2611123769436
6DeDe Vichte2610106726336
7BVC De Flandriens2611132677435
8De Kroone Kuurne269107525834
9The Rangers Moorslede268135616329
10Olympic Comines268135517129
11Astrid Kuurne268144549128
12FC Heirweg Anzegem267127446828
13SV De Sterre St-Denijs267154517625
14FC 't Schipke Lauwe264157348519

Matchday 1
201101/09/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
201201/09/1215:30De Kroone Kuurne 4 - 2 DeDe Vichte
201301/09/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 6 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
201415/12/1214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 4 Sportwereld Kerkhove
201501/09/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
201601/09/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
201701/09/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 2
202108/09/1214:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
202208/09/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
202308/09/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 4 De Kroone Kuurne
202408/09/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
202508/09/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 5 - 3 FC Beebop Menen
202608/09/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 5 - 6 Olympic Comines
202708/09/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 3
203115/09/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 3 - 2 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
203215/09/1214:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
203315/09/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
203415/09/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 0 - 6 Sportwereld Kerkhove
203515/09/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
203604/05/1314:30Olympic Comines 4 - 3 Astrid Kuurne
203715/09/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 7 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 4
204122/09/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
204222/09/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
204322/09/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 2 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
204422/09/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 2 DeDe Vichte
204522/09/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 6 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
204622/09/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 6 FC Beebop Menen
204722/09/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 6 - 0 Olympic Comines
Matchday 5
205129/09/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
205229/09/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 5 BVC De Flandriens
205329/09/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 2 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
205429/09/1214:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 7 Calcio Kortrijk
205529/09/1215:00FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 3 Astrid Kuurne
205629/09/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 3 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
205709/02/1314:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 6
206106/10/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 4 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
206206/10/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
206306/10/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
206405/01/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 1 DeDe Vichte
206506/10/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
206606/10/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
206706/10/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
Matchday 7
207113/10/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 3 Astrid Kuurne
207213/10/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
207313/10/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
207413/10/1214:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 1 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
207513/10/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
207613/10/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
207713/10/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 Olympic Comines
Matchday 8
208120/10/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
208220/10/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
208320/10/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
208420/10/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 0 - 6 DeDe Vichte
208520/10/1214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
208620/10/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 4 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
208720/10/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 3 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
Matchday 9
209103/11/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 4 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
209222/12/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 5 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
209305/01/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 1 Olympic Comines
209403/11/1214:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
209503/11/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
209616/02/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 6 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
209722/12/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 10 - 1 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 10
210110/11/1214:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
210210/11/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
210322/12/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 5 - 3 De Kroone Kuurne
210410/11/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 0 DeDe Vichte
210510/11/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 1 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
210610/11/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
210710/11/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 11
211117/11/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
211217/11/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 3 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
211317/11/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
211417/11/1214:30DeDe Vichte 7 - 4 Olympic Comines
211517/11/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 7 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
211617/11/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
211717/11/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 12
212101/12/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 6 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
212201/12/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
212301/12/1214:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 1 DeDe Vichte
212401/12/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
212520/04/1314:30Olympic Comines 2 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
212601/12/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 3 - 6 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
212701/12/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 6 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 13
213111/05/1315:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
213209/03/1314:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
213309/03/1314:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
213409/03/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 8 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
213501/04/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
213609/03/1314:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 4 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
213709/03/1314:30Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 1 Olympic Comines
Matchday 14
214115/12/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
214215/12/1214:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
214315/12/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
214401/09/1216:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 6 - 1 Olympic Comines
214515/12/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 6 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
214615/12/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
214715/12/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 15
215112/01/1314:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 2 DeDe Vichte
215212/01/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
215312/01/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
215412/01/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
215512/01/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 8 Sportwereld Kerkhove
215612/01/1314:00Olympic Comines 0 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
215712/01/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 16
216104/05/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 0 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
216204/05/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 DeDe Vichte
216304/05/1315:30Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
216404/05/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 4 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
216504/05/1314:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 0 - 5 FC Beebop Menen
216615/09/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 4 - 3 Olympic Comines
216704/05/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 17
217130/03/1314:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
217230/03/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
217301/04/1315:00De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 9 Sportwereld Kerkhove
217430/03/1314:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 2 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
217530/03/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 5 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
217630/03/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 6 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
217730/03/1314:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 18
218109/02/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 7 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
218209/02/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
218309/02/1314:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 2 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
218409/02/1314:30Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 0 DeDe Vichte
218509/02/1314:00Astrid Kuurne 6 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
218609/02/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 5 FC Beebop Menen
218729/09/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 19
219123/02/1315:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
219223/02/1314:30Olympic Comines 6 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
219309/05/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 0 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
219423/02/1314:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
219523/02/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 4 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
219623/02/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 4 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
219723/02/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 20
220102/03/1314:00Astrid Kuurne 5 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
220202/03/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
220302/03/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 4 De Kroone Kuurne
220402/03/1314:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 4 - 2 DeDe Vichte
220502/03/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
220602/03/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 2 - 0 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
220702/03/1314:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 21
221101/05/1315:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
221201/05/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 4 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
221301/05/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
221401/05/1314:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 4 Astrid Kuurne
221501/05/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 1 Olympic Comines
221601/05/1314:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 1 Sportwereld Kerkhove
221701/05/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 5 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 22
222101/04/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
222223/03/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 6 Sportwereld Kerkhove
222323/03/1314:30Olympic Comines 0 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
222423/03/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 DeDe Vichte
222523/03/1313:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
222623/03/1314:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
222723/03/1315:30VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 23
223106/04/1315:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
223206/04/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
223306/04/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
223406/04/1314:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
223506/04/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 9 - 1 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
223606/04/1314:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
223706/04/1314:30Calcio Kortrijk 6 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 24
224113/04/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
224213/04/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 1 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
224313/04/1315:00FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
224413/04/1314:30Olympic Comines 4 - 2 DeDe Vichte
224513/04/1314:00Astrid Kuurne 3 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
224613/04/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
224713/04/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 25
225120/04/1315:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
225220/04/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 4 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
225320/04/1314:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
225420/04/1314:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 4 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
225501/12/1215:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 0 Olympic Comines
225620/04/1314:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 6 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
225720/04/1314:30Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 26
226127/04/1316:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
226227/04/1314:30BVC De Flandriens 5 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
226327/04/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 2 DeDe Vichte
226427/04/1314:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
226527/04/1314:00FC Beebop Menen 5 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
226627/04/1314:30The Rangers Moorslede 8 - 2 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
226727/04/1314:30Olympic Comines 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk