Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem221912901959
2FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne221741854152
3't Bankske Wevelgem221480867642
4N'Dudu FC Heule221363845742
5VK De Skuute Kortrijk22994715631
6Kortrijk Noord22994475431
7Dream Team Katspel Boezinge229103716930
8Kortrijk FC229112596629
9De Knok Lendelede229112446529
10FC Vendetta Kortrijk228140589524
11Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem22218241738
12De Sportman Wervik22219129947

Matchday 1
501101/09/1200:00De Knok Lendelede   -   BYE
501201/09/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
501301/09/1200:00Kortrijk FC   -   BYE
501401/09/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 10 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
501501/09/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
501601/09/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 5 N'Dudu FC Heule
501701/09/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 1 - 10 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 2
502108/09/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 5 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
502208/09/1200:00BYE   -   Kortrijk Noord
502308/09/1200:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
502408/09/1214:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 1 Kortrijk FC
502508/09/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 7 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
502608/09/1214:00N'Dudu FC Heule 5 - 5 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
502708/09/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 3
503115/09/1200:00De Knok Lendelede   -   BYE
503215/09/1200:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne   -   BYE
503315/09/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
503415/09/1214:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
503515/09/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 N'Dudu FC Heule
503615/09/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 0 - 3 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
503715/09/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 2 Kortrijk Noord
Matchday 4
504122/09/1214:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 1 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
504222/09/1200:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
504322/09/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 7 't Bankske Wevelgem
504422/09/1200:00BYE   -   FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
504522/09/1214:00N'Dudu FC Heule 3 - 1 Kortrijk FC
504622/09/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 3 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
504722/09/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 2 - 3 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
Matchday 5
505129/09/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 8 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
505229/09/1200:00BYE   -   BYE
505329/09/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 8 N'Dudu FC Heule
505429/09/1214:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 6 - 3 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
505529/09/1214:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
505629/09/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 3 Kortrijk Noord
505729/09/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 3 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 6
506106/10/1214:00N'Dudu FC Heule 3 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
506206/10/1200:00BYE   -   VK De Skuute Kortrijk
506306/10/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 12 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
506406/10/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
506506/10/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 1 - 5 Kortrijk FC
506606/10/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
506706/10/1200:00FC Vendetta Kortrijk   -   BYE
Matchday 7
507113/10/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 1 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
507213/10/1200:00FC Vendetta Kortrijk   -   BYE
507313/10/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
507413/10/1214:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 6 - 3 N'Dudu FC Heule
507513/10/1214:00Kortrijk FC 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
507613/10/1200:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
507713/10/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 4 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
Matchday 8
508120/10/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 0 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
508220/10/1200:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
508320/10/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
508420/10/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 6 - 1 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
508520/10/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 7 - 4 Kortrijk FC
508620/10/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 6 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
508720/10/1200:00N'Dudu FC Heule   -   BYE
Matchday 9
509127/10/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 3 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
509203/11/1200:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
509303/11/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
509424/11/1214:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 5 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
509524/11/1214:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
509603/11/1200:00BYE   -   FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
509724/11/1214:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 1 - 5 N'Dudu FC Heule
Matchday 10
510110/11/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
510210/11/1200:00BYE   -   Kortrijk FC
510310/11/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 7 't Bankske Wevelgem
510410/11/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
510510/11/1214:00N'Dudu FC Heule 2 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
510610/11/1200:00Kortrijk Noord   -   BYE
510710/11/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 5 - 0 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 11
511117/11/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 2 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
511217/11/1200:00N'Dudu FC Heule   -   BYE
511317/11/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 7 - 3 Kortrijk FC
511417/11/1214:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 2 - 0 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
511517/11/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 7 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
511617/11/1200:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
511717/11/1214:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 2 - 7 Kortrijk Noord
Matchday 12
512101/12/1214:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
512201/12/1200:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
512301/12/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 5 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
512401/12/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 4 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
512501/12/1200:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk   -   BYE
512601/12/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 2 - 1 N'Dudu FC Heule
512701/12/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 3 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 13
513130/03/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 1 - 7 't Bankske Wevelgem
513209/03/1300:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem   -   BYE
513309/03/1314:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 5 - 2 Kortrijk FC
513409/03/1314:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
513509/03/1300:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
513609/03/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 0 - 1 Kortrijk Noord
513709/03/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 1 - 13 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
Matchday 14
514115/12/1200:00BYE   -   De Knok Lendelede
514215/12/1214:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 4 - 6 't Bankske Wevelgem
514315/12/1200:00BYE   -   Kortrijk FC
514415/12/1214:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 1 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
514515/12/1214:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 6 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
514615/12/1214:00N'Dudu FC Heule 4 - 4 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
514715/12/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
Matchday 15
515112/01/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 0 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
515212/01/1300:00Kortrijk Noord   -   BYE
515312/01/1300:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
515412/01/1314:00Kortrijk FC 5 - 0 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
515512/01/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
515612/01/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 4 - 7 N'Dudu FC Heule
515712/01/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 5 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 16
516104/05/1300:00BYE   -   De Knok Lendelede
516204/05/1300:00BYE   -   FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
516304/05/1316:00FC Vendetta Kortrijk 5 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
516404/05/1314:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 1 Kortrijk FC
516504/05/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 2 - 7 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
516604/05/1314:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 4 - 0 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
516704/05/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 5 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 17
517116/02/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
517230/03/1300:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
517316/02/1316:00't Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
517430/03/1300:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne   -   BYE
517530/03/1314:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 6 N'Dudu FC Heule
517630/03/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 3 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
517730/03/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 0 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
Matchday 18
518109/02/1314:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
518209/02/1300:00BYE   -   BYE
518309/02/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 4 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
518409/02/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 2 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
518509/02/1314:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 1 Kortrijk FC
518609/02/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 1 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
518709/02/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 1 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
Matchday 19
519123/02/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 2 N'Dudu FC Heule
519223/02/1300:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk   -   BYE
519323/02/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 5 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
519423/02/1314:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 4 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
519523/02/1314:00Kortrijk FC 0 - 2 Kortrijk Noord
519623/02/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 5 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
519723/02/1300:00BYE   -   FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 20
520102/03/1314:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 4 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
520202/03/1300:00BYE   -   FC Vendetta Kortrijk
520302/03/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 3 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
520402/03/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 0 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
520502/03/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 2 Kortrijk FC
520602/03/1300:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
520702/03/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 1 - 4 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 21
521101/05/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 0 - 5 Kortrijk Noord
521201/05/1300:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
521301/05/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 7 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
521401/05/1314:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 2 - 3 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
521501/05/1314:00Kortrijk FC 3 - 1 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
521601/05/1316:00FC Vendetta Kortrijk 4 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
521701/05/1300:00BYE   -   N'Dudu FC Heule
Matchday 22
522123/03/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 3 De Knok Lendelede
522223/03/1300:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
522323/03/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 5 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
522423/03/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 0 - 2 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
522523/03/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 5 Kortrijk FC
522623/03/1300:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem   -   BYE
522723/03/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 9 - 0 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 23
523106/04/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 2 - 2 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
523206/04/1300:00Kortrijk FC   -   BYE
523306/04/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 10 - 4 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
523406/04/1314:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 3 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
523506/04/1314:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 4 N'Dudu FC Heule
523606/04/1300:00BYE   -   Kortrijk Noord
523706/04/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 1 - 5 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 24
524113/04/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
524213/04/1300:00BYE   -   N'Dudu FC Heule
524313/04/1314:00Kortrijk FC 2 - 6 't Bankske Wevelgem
524413/04/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 2 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
524513/04/1314:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 3 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
524613/04/1300:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
524713/04/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 2 - 8 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 25
525120/04/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 0 - 5 Kortrijk FC
525220/04/1300:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
525320/04/1314:30FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 3 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
525420/04/1314:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 4 Kortrijk Noord
525520/04/1300:00BYE   -   VK De Skuute Kortrijk
525620/04/1314:00N'Dudu FC Heule 3 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
525720/04/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 6 - 4 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 26
526127/04/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
526227/04/1300:00BYE   -   FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
526327/04/1314:00Kortrijk FC 3 - 6 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
526427/04/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
526527/04/1300:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
526627/04/1314:00Kortrijk Noord 4 - 4 N'Dudu FC Heule
526727/04/1314:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 6 - 3 FC Vendetta Kortrijk