Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.221831933555
2FC Tuquet Moeskroen211542914747
3Fifta Club Molecule221471723843
4Wymar Oeselgem2112721036138
5Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik221093727433
6FC Oeselgem2210102827932
7VK Damberd Zwevegem228131598325
8Leiehoek United Kuurne2281406811724
9't Kringske Menen227132535823
10Association Sportive Kortrijk227141417522
11FC Tonneke Machelen227141469022
12VK Molenaars Heule226142517420

Matchday 1
601102/09/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
601202/09/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 4 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
601302/09/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 8 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
601402/09/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 4 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
601502/09/1209:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 5 't Kringske Menen
601602/09/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 2
602109/09/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
602209/09/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 5 FC Tonneke Machelen
602316/12/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
602409/09/1209:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
602509/09/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
602609/09/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 3
603116/09/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 1 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
603216/09/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 13 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
603316/09/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 3 - 2 't Kringske Menen
603416/09/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 3 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
603516/09/1209:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
603616/09/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 7 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 4
604123/09/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 6 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
604223/09/1209:15't Kringske Menen 7 - 0 Leiehoek United Kuurne
604323/09/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 2 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
604423/09/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
604523/09/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 7 - 6 VK Molenaars Heule
604623/09/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 3 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 5
605130/09/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 0 VK Damberd Zwevegem
605230/09/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 8 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
605330/09/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 Association Sportive Kortrijk
605430/09/1209:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 5 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
605530/09/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 4 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
605630/09/1209:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 6
606107/10/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
606207/10/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 Leiehoek United Kuurne
606307/10/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 3 - 0 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
606407/10/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 7 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
606507/10/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 4 FC Oeselgem
606607/10/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 2 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 7
607121/10/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 3 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
607221/10/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
607321/10/1209:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
607406/01/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 7 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
607521/10/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
607621/10/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 5 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 8
608104/11/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
608204/11/1209:15FC Oeselgem 14 - 6 Leiehoek United Kuurne
608304/11/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
608416/12/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 6 - 4 't Kringske Menen
608525/11/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 6 FC Tonneke Machelen
608604/11/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 9
609111/11/1209:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
609211/11/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 3 Association Sportive Kortrijk
609311/11/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
609411/11/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
609511/11/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 6 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
609611/11/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 1 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 10
610118/11/1209:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
610218/11/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 7 Leiehoek United Kuurne
610318/11/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC Oeselgem
610418/11/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 8 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
610518/11/1209:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 4 Wymar Oeselgem
610618/11/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 7 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 11
611102/12/1209:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
611202/12/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 5 - 4 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
611302/12/1209:00Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
611402/12/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
611502/12/1209:15FC Oeselgem 12 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
611602/12/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 6 Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 12
612105/05/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 5 - 8 VK Damberd Zwevegem
612205/05/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
612305/05/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
612405/05/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
612505/05/1309:15't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
612605/05/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 6 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 13
613113/01/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 8 Wymar Oeselgem
613213/01/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 0 Leiehoek United Kuurne
613324/02/1309:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
613431/03/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 0 't Kringske Menen
613531/03/1309:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 5 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
613613/01/1309:00Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 14
614107/04/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 11 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
614207/04/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 8 Wymar Oeselgem
614307/04/1309:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
614407/04/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 4 - 1 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
614507/04/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 1 FC Oeselgem
614631/03/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 15
615128/04/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 11 VK Damberd Zwevegem
615228/04/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 2 't Kringske Menen
615328/04/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 4 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
615428/04/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Tuquet Moeskroen
615528/04/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
615628/04/1309:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 16
616110/02/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 0 - 4 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
616210/02/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 8 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
616310/02/1309:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
616410/02/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 4 FC Oeselgem
616510/02/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
616610/02/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 0 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 17
617117/02/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
617217/02/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
617317/02/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 5 Association Sportive Kortrijk
617417/02/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 5 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
617517/02/1309:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 4 FC Tonneke Machelen
617617/02/1309:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 18
618103/03/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
618203/03/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
618303/03/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 3 't Kringske Menen
618403/03/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 0 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
618503/03/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
618603/03/1309:15FC Oeselgem 6 - 7 Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 19
619110/03/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
619210/03/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 4 FC Oeselgem
619310/03/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
619410/03/1309:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 2 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
619510/03/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 0 - 6 Association Sportive Kortrijk
619610/03/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 20
620124/03/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC Oeselgem
620224/03/1309:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 0 Leiehoek United Kuurne
620324/03/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 4 Wymar Oeselgem
620424/03/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
620524/03/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 2 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
620624/03/1309:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 6 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 21
621114/04/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
621214/04/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 0 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
621314/04/1309:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
621414/04/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
621514/04/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 0 't Kringske Menen
621614/04/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 4 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
Matchday 22
622121/04/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 3 't Kringske Menen
622221/04/1309:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 7 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
622321/04/1309:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
622421/04/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
622521/04/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
622621/04/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule