Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SV 't Peerdeke Waregem221651783549
2VC Expo Kortrijk221552654047
3Lindsay Cleaning221444804646
4VK De Klauwaerts Waregem221273584539
5Snooker Ingelmunster221291524037
6FC Den Ast 12210102575232
7VC Marolle Kruishoutem2210111687431
8FC Koppa Juniors228122616626
9VC Fazantenhof Asper226115495123
10VV Las Vegas Astene226151357619
11FC De Gaverbeek Waregem226160428318
12FCK Machelen225152417817

Matchday 1
801102/09/1209:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 4 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
801202/09/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
801302/09/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 3 VV Las Vegas Astene
801402/09/1209:30FCK Machelen 1 - 6 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
801502/09/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
801602/09/1209:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 2 Snooker Ingelmunster
Matchday 2
802109/09/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 5 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
802209/09/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
802309/09/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 2 - 4 Lindsay Cleaning
802409/09/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
802509/09/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 8 - 0 VC Expo Kortrijk
802609/09/1209:30Snooker Ingelmunster 0 - 1 FCK Machelen
Matchday 3
803116/09/1209:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 2 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
803216/09/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
803316/09/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 3 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
803416/09/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
803516/09/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 4 - 3 Snooker Ingelmunster
803616/09/1209:30FCK Machelen 2 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
Matchday 4
804123/09/1209:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 3 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
804223/09/1200:00VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 3 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
804323/09/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
804423/09/1210:00FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 VV Las Vegas Astene
804523/09/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 1 Snooker Ingelmunster
804628/04/1309:30FCK Machelen 0 - 2 VC Expo Kortrijk
Matchday 5
805130/09/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 4 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
805230/09/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 6 - 1 VV Las Vegas Astene
805330/09/1209:30Snooker Ingelmunster 3 - 7 Lindsay Cleaning
805430/09/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
805530/09/1209:15FC Den Ast 1 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
805612/05/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 0 FCK Machelen
Matchday 6
806107/10/1209:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 6 - 1 Snooker Ingelmunster
806214/10/1209:30FCK Machelen 4 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
806307/10/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
806407/10/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
806507/10/1209:15FC Den Ast 1 2 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
806607/10/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 5 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 7
807121/10/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 2 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
807221/10/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 2 Snooker Ingelmunster
807321/10/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 0 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
807421/10/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 2 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
807521/10/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 1 FCK Machelen
807621/10/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 VC Expo Kortrijk
Matchday 8
808123/12/1209:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 2 - 7 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
808216/12/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
808304/11/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 5 - 2 FCK Machelen
808404/11/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
808504/11/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
808604/11/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 0 - 3 Snooker Ingelmunster
Matchday 9
809111/11/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 0 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
809211/11/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
809311/11/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
809411/11/1209:30FCK Machelen 5 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
809511/11/1209:15FC Den Ast 1 6 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
809611/11/1209:30Snooker Ingelmunster 1 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 10
810118/11/1209:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 0 FCK Machelen
810218/11/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 6 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
810318/11/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 2 - 4 VC Expo Kortrijk
810418/11/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 0 - 5 FC Den Ast 1
810516/12/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
810618/11/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 2 Snooker Ingelmunster
Matchday 11
811102/12/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 0 - 2 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
811202/12/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
811321/04/1309:30FCK Machelen 1 - 6 Lindsay Cleaning
811402/12/1209:15FC Den Ast 1 1 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
811502/12/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 6 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
811602/12/1209:30Snooker Ingelmunster 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 12
812105/05/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 6 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
812205/05/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 7 - 0 Lindsay Cleaning
812305/05/1309:30VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
812405/05/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 3 FCK Machelen
812505/05/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
812605/05/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 4 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
Matchday 13
813113/01/1309:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
813201/04/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
813313/01/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 7 - 2 VV Las Vegas Astene
813413/01/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
813524/02/1309:30VC Expo Kortrijk 8 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
813616/12/1209:30FCK Machelen 1 - 4 Snooker Ingelmunster
Matchday 14
814116/12/1210:00VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 4 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
814207/04/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 2 - 9 FC Koppa Juniors
814307/04/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 2 Lindsay Cleaning
814407/04/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
814507/04/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 1 - 3 VC Expo Kortrijk
814607/04/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 0 FCK Machelen
Matchday 15
815128/04/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 2 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
815228/04/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
815328/04/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 7 Lindsay Cleaning
815428/04/1310:00VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
815528/04/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 2 - 0 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
815623/09/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 1 FCK Machelen
Matchday 16
816110/02/1309:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 4 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
816210/02/1310:00VV Las Vegas Astene 3 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
816310/02/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 4 - 2 Snooker Ingelmunster
816410/02/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 0 VC Expo Kortrijk
816510/02/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
816630/09/1209:30FCK Machelen 3 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 17
817117/02/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 0 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
817217/02/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 6 - 3 FCK Machelen
817317/02/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
817417/02/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 6 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
817517/02/1309:30VC Expo Kortrijk 7 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
817617/02/1300:00VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 5 VV Las Vegas Astene
Matchday 18
818103/03/1309:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 0 - 0 Lindsay Cleaning
818203/03/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 4 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
818303/03/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
818403/03/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
818503/03/1309:30FCK Machelen 1 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
818603/03/1309:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 19
819112/05/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
819212/05/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 0 - 5 VC Expo Kortrijk
819331/03/1309:30FCK Machelen 4 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
819410/03/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 9 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
819512/05/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 4 Lindsay Cleaning
819610/03/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 5 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
Matchday 20
820124/03/1309:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 0 - 2 VC Expo Kortrijk
820224/03/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 5 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
820324/03/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 5 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
820424/03/1310:00VV Las Vegas Astene 5 - 2 FCK Machelen
820509/05/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 8 FC Den Ast 1
820624/03/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 4 Snooker Ingelmunster
Matchday 21
821114/04/1309:30FCK Machelen 5 - 5 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
821214/04/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 4 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
821314/04/1309:30VC Expo Kortrijk 1 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
821414/04/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 1 VV Las Vegas Astene
821514/04/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
821614/04/1309:30Snooker Ingelmunster 1 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 22
822121/04/1309:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 3 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
822221/04/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 7 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
822302/12/1209:30Lindsay Cleaning 6 - 1 FCK Machelen
822421/04/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
822521/04/1310:00VV Las Vegas Astene 0 - 2 VC Expo Kortrijk
822621/04/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 5 Snooker Ingelmunster