Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Piet L'air Waregem261934974461
2FC Telstarboys Nazareth261763845154
3FC Corgas Deinze261565734250
4FC Leiejongens Deinze2613103665242
5't Duvelke Deinze-Astene2612113715739
6F.C.S. Oudenaarde2612113666439
7De Posterij St-El.-Vijve2611132647135
8VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem2610115616635
9FC Kouter Deinze2610124699134
10Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem269143717230
11FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem269143627830
12SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve267136627527
13KSW Pallieter Zulte267172508623
14Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde2671726210923

Matchday 1
301101/09/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 4 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
301201/09/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
301301/09/1214:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
301401/09/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
301501/09/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 2 - 5 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
301601/09/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
301701/09/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 6 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 2
302108/09/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 6 Piet L'air Waregem
302208/09/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
302308/09/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
302408/09/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 8 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
302508/09/1215:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 5 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
302608/09/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
302708/09/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 3
303115/09/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 14 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
303227/10/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
303315/09/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
303415/09/1214:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
303515/09/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 8 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
303615/09/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
303715/09/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 4
304122/09/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 2 Piet L'air Waregem
304222/09/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 6 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
304322/09/1215:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
304422/09/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
304522/09/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
304622/09/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
304722/09/1214:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 5
305129/09/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
305229/09/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 10 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
305329/09/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
305429/09/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
305529/09/1214:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 6 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
305629/09/1215:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 0 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
305729/09/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 6
306106/10/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
306206/10/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
306306/10/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
306406/10/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
306506/10/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
306606/10/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
306706/10/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 4 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
Matchday 7
307113/10/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 6 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
307213/10/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 6 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
307313/10/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 6 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
307413/10/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
307513/10/1214:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 7 FC Corgas Deinze
307613/10/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
307713/10/1215:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 8
308120/10/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 3 Piet L'air Waregem
308220/10/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 2 - 4 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
308320/10/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
308420/10/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
308520/10/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
308620/10/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
308720/10/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
Matchday 9
309122/12/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
309224/11/1213:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 7 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
309303/11/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
309422/12/1214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
309501/04/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 4 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
309603/11/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 7 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
309703/11/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 10
310110/11/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 6 - 3 Piet L'air Waregem
310210/11/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
310310/11/1215:00De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 1 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
310410/11/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
310510/11/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
310610/11/1214:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 4 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
310722/12/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 11
311117/11/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 3 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
311217/11/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
311317/11/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
311417/11/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
311517/11/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 5 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
311617/11/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
311717/11/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 12
312101/12/1214:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
312201/12/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
312301/12/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 4 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
312401/12/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
312501/12/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
312601/12/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 6 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
312701/12/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 13
313116/02/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 6 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
313209/03/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
313309/03/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
313409/03/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
313509/03/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
313609/03/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
313709/03/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 9 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 14
314115/12/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
314215/12/1214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
314315/12/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
314415/12/1215:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 4 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
314515/12/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
314615/12/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
314715/12/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 15
315112/01/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
315212/01/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
315312/01/1314:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
315412/01/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
315512/01/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 6 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
315612/01/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
315712/01/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 0 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 16
316104/05/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 3 Piet L'air Waregem
316216/02/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
316304/05/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 6 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
316416/02/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
316504/05/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
316604/05/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 6 FC Leiejongens Deinze
316704/05/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 17
317130/03/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 4 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
317230/03/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
317330/03/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 6 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
317430/03/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 4 FC Kouter Deinze
317530/03/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
317630/03/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 1 - 5 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
317716/02/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 0 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 18
318109/02/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
318209/02/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 6 - 5 FC Kouter Deinze
318309/02/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
318409/02/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
318509/02/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
318611/05/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 5 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
318709/02/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 19
319123/02/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 3 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
319223/02/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
319323/02/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 10 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
319423/02/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
319523/02/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
319623/02/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 1 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
319723/02/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 20
320102/03/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Piet L'air Waregem
320202/03/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 2 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
320302/03/1314:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
320402/03/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
320502/03/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
320602/03/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 4 FC Kouter Deinze
320702/03/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
Matchday 21
321101/05/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 0 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
321201/05/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 5 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
321301/05/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
321401/05/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
321501/05/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 6 FC Leiejongens Deinze
321601/05/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 4 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
321701/05/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 22
322123/03/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 1 Piet L'air Waregem
322223/03/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
322323/03/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
322423/03/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 6 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
322523/03/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 4 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
322623/03/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
322701/04/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 23
323106/04/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 1 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
323206/04/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
323306/04/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
323406/04/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
323506/04/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
323606/04/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
323706/04/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 24
324113/04/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 0 - 7 Piet L'air Waregem
324213/04/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 2 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
324313/04/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
324413/04/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
324513/04/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 5 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
324613/04/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
324713/04/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 4 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 25
325120/04/1314:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
325220/04/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
325320/04/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
325420/04/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 0 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
325520/04/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
325620/04/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 8 - 0 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
325720/04/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 4 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 26
326127/04/1314:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
326227/04/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 7 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
326327/04/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
326427/04/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 4 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
326527/04/1314:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 3 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
326627/04/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 5 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
326727/04/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene