Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VC Wervik640223914
2F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne6420261112
3FC Strand Associates6312251711
4Leiehoek United Kuurne621318159
5FC Sparta Wevelgem614116194
6DT Katspel Boezinge60603400

Matchday 1
401111/09/2114:30FC Strand Associates 4 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
401211/09/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 1 - 2 VC Wervik
401311/09/2117:00DT Katspel Boezinge 0 - 6 F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 2
402118/09/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 4 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
402218/09/2114:30FC Strand Associates 4 - 1 FC Sparta Wevelgem
402318/09/2116:00VC Wervik 5 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 3
403125/09/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Sparta Wevelgem
403225/09/2114:30DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 6 FC Strand Associates
403325/09/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 1 - 3 VC Wervik
Matchday 4
404109/10/2116:00VC Wervik 2 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
404209/10/2116:00FC Strand Associates 5 - 3 F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
404309/10/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 11 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 5
405116/10/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
405216/10/2116:00VC Wervik 4 - 4 FC Strand Associates
405316/10/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Sparta Wevelgem
Matchday 6
406123/10/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Strand Associates
406223/10/2116:00VC Wervik 7 - 1 FC Sparta Wevelgem
406323/10/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 8 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 7
407106/11/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne   -   F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
407206/11/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   FC Strand Associates
407306/11/2114:30DT Katspel Boezinge   -   VC Wervik
Matchday 8
408113/11/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   Leiehoek United Kuurne
408213/11/2116:00FC Strand Associates   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
408313/11/2116:00VC Wervik   -   F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 9
409120/11/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne   -   VC Wervik
409220/11/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne   -   FC Strand Associates
409320/11/2114:30DT Katspel Boezinge   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
Matchday 10
410104/12/2114:30DT Katspel Boezinge   -   Leiehoek United Kuurne
410204/12/2116:00FC Strand Associates   -   VC Wervik
410304/12/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne