Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat Reg a Zat Reg b Zat Reg c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3 Zon a Zon b Zon c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Sportkaffee Kuurne12921422228
2FC 't Postje Wielsbeke12741402422
3FC Elektran Harelbeke12660293218
4FC Den Beer12543382718
5BVC Kameleon Heule12462223114
6FC Grassjotters Zwevegem12363223512
7RFC Sporting Moaln1217418407

Matchday 15
815109/01/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 2 FC Den Beer
815209/01/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
815309/01/2200:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
815409/01/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 2 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 16
816116/01/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 5 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
816216/01/2209:15FC Den Beer 5 - 7 Sportkaffee Kuurne
816316/01/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
816416/01/2200:00BYE   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 17
817123/01/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
817223/01/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 2 - 1 FC Den Beer
817323/01/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
817423/01/2200:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
Matchday 18
818130/01/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
818230/01/2200:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
818330/01/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
818427/03/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 19
819106/02/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 6 FC Elektran Harelbeke
819206/02/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 FC Den Beer
819306/02/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
819406/02/2200:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 20
820113/02/2200:00FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BYE
820213/02/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 4 RFC Sporting Moaln
820313/02/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 3 - 6 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
820413/02/2209:15FC Den Beer 3 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 21
821120/02/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 0 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
821220/02/2209:15FC Den Beer 3 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
821320/02/2200:00BYE   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
821420/02/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 22
822106/03/2209:15FC Den Beer 3 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
822206/03/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 6 Sportkaffee Kuurne
822306/03/2200:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
822406/03/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 2 RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 23
823113/03/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
823213/03/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Den Beer
823313/03/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
823413/03/2200:00RFC Sporting Moaln   -   BYE
Matchday 24
824120/03/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 5 Sportkaffee Kuurne
824220/03/2209:15FC Den Beer 9 - 0 RFC Sporting Moaln
824320/03/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
824420/03/2200:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 25
825127/03/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
825227/03/2200:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
825327/03/2209:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 5 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
825430/01/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 26
826103/04/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
826203/04/2209:15FC Den Beer 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
826303/04/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 0 - 3 Sportkaffee Kuurne
826403/04/2200:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
Matchday 27
827124/04/2200:00BYE   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
827224/04/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 2 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
827324/04/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 5 Sportkaffee Kuurne
827424/04/2209:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 5 FC Den Beer
Matchday 28
828101/05/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 3 RFC Sporting Moaln
828201/05/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
828301/05/2200:00Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   BYE
828401/05/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 4 BVC Kameleon Heule