Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Sparta Bassie6402231014
2VC Molenaars Heule541020812
3FCRW Wymar Oeselgem6420221112
4FC Nars Bellegem6321201910
5FC 't Postje Wielsbeke623113147
6RFC Sporting Moaln51409263
7BVC Kameleon Heule60606250

Matchday 1
601105/09/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
601205/09/2100:00RFC Sporting Moaln   -   BYE
601305/09/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule 8 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
601405/09/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 4 Sparta Bassie
Matchday 2
602112/09/2109:30Sparta Bassie 2 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
602212/09/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 5 RFC Sporting Moaln
602312/09/2100:00BYE   -   VC Molenaars Heule
602412/09/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 3
603119/09/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
603219/09/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
603319/09/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 Sparta Bassie
603419/09/2100:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 4
604126/09/2100:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
604226/09/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
604326/09/2109:30Sparta Bassie 8 - 0 RFC Sporting Moaln
604426/09/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 5
605103/10/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
605203/10/2100:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
605303/10/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln 3 - 6 FC Nars Bellegem
605403/10/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 1 Sparta Bassie
Matchday 6
606110/10/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
606210/10/2100:00BYE   -   FC Nars Bellegem
606328/11/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   VC Molenaars Heule
606410/10/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 5 Sparta Bassie
Matchday 7
607117/10/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
607217/10/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
607317/10/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 8 - 0 RFC Sporting Moaln
607417/10/2100:00Sparta Bassie   -   BYE
Matchday 8
608124/10/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
608224/10/2100:00BYE   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
608324/10/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   VC Molenaars Heule
608424/10/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 9
609131/10/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Sparta Bassie
609231/10/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
609331/10/2100:00VC Molenaars Heule   -   BYE
609431/10/2109:00FC Nars Bellegem   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 10
610107/11/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
610207/11/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
610307/11/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   VC Molenaars Heule
610407/11/2100:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
Matchday 11
611114/11/2100:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
611214/11/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
611314/11/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   Sparta Bassie
611414/11/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 12
612121/11/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   VC Molenaars Heule
612221/11/2100:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
612321/11/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
612421/11/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 13
613105/12/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
613205/12/2100:00FC Nars Bellegem   -   BYE
613305/12/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
613405/12/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 14
614112/12/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Nars Bellegem
614212/12/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
614312/12/2109:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
614412/12/2100:00BYE   -   Sparta Bassie